Dzeltenās kārtas rezultāti

9. klase 10. klase 11. klase 12. klase

9. klase

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Skola Kārlis Ieva Juris Sviesc Daiga Agnese Kopā Vieta
1 Agate Gedrovica Āgenskalna Valsts ģimnāzija 4,5 7 6 6,5 13,5 5 42,5 I
4 Sintija Taraso Rīgas Juglas vidusskola 2 1,5 5 11 13 3 35,5 II
2 Anna Zavadska Olaines 2. vidusskola 2,5 1,5 6 6 14,5 1,5 32 III
3 Natalja Kostigova Olaines 2. vidusskola 0,5 1,5 4 12 12 0,5 30,5


Max punkti 10 16 23 21 29 24 123

10. klase

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Skola Kārlis Ieva Juris Sviesc Daiga Agnese Kopā Vieta
5 Līga Pauliņa Krāslavas Valsts ģimnāzija 5,5 8 6 11 17,5 16 64 I
3 Andis Ozoliņš Suntažu vidusskola 5 9,5 11,5 12,5 10,5 11,5 60,5 II
11 Patriks Aldersons Rīgas Angļu ģimnāzija 5,5 9 12 11 14,5 7 59 III
4 Agnese Sauleviča Krāslavas Valsts ģimnāzija 3 9 5 7 15 16,5 55,5
1 Kristīne Farina Suntažu vidusskola 5,5 7 9,5 11 11,5 9,5 54
9 Zane Štromberga Rīgas Angļu ģimnāzija 4,5 8 7 12,5 11,5 7 50,5
2 Valters Levins Suntažu vidusskola 5 10 11 5 10,5 8,5 50
10 Dana Berca Rīgas Angļu ģimnāzija 6 7 10 7 11,5 8 49,5
8 Joanna Dravante Rīgas Angļu ģimnāzija 5 6 9 5 13 9 47
12 Edžus Beinārs Rīgas 84. vidusskola 6 9,5 8 12 11,5
47
7 Evelīna Bite Cēsu Valsts ģimnāzija 2,5 9,5 6 11 10 7 46
6 Marija Runce Rīgas Rīnužu vidusskola 4,5 4 6 12 13 4,5 44
14 Dita Nitiša Rīgas 64. vidusskola 6 6,5 7 6,5 13,5 4,5 44
13 Kristaps Zembergs Rīgas 84. vidusskola 3,5 6,5 6 6 14 3 39


Max punkti 10 16 23 21 29 24 123

11. klase

N.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Skola Kārlis Ieva Juris Sviesc Daiga Agnese KOPĀ Vieta
4 Evelīna Puzo Krāslavas Valsts ģimnāzija 5 14,5 15 12 20 16 82,5 I
15 Kārlis Kronbergs Auces vidusskola 1,5 10 10 12,5 16,5 8 58,5 II
20 Ieva Immure Rīgas 6. vidusskola 5 12,5 11 6,5 12,5 9,5 57 III
13 Kārlis Laucis Liepājās Valsts 1. ģimnāzija 7 9 8,5 11 14 7 56,5
19 Krišjānis Villers Rīgas 6. vidusskola 4 11,5 9 6 13 11 54,5
10 Kristaps Sedols Priekules vidusskola 5,5 8,5 12 7 13,5 7 53,5
1 Lāsma Puriņa Suntažu vidusskola 5 6,5 10 12,5 11,5 7,5 53
14 Herta Šmite Rīgas Valsts 1.ģimnāzija 5 8,5 8 5 14,5 10 51
18 Miķelis Teteris Grobiņas ģimnāzija 5 5,5 7 12 13 8 50,5
11 Andris Šilinis Priekules vidusskola 3,5 6,5 11 6 14 9 50
12 Kārlis Tapiņš Liepājās Valsts 1. ģimnāzija 6 6 7 6,5 16 7 48,5
16 Elva Girgžde Aknīstes vidusskola 6,5 9 7 7 10 9 48,5
5 Everita Vīna Rīgas Angļu ģimnāzija 3 6 8 6 16,5 6 45,5
9 Airida Žolīte Priekules vidusskola 3 7 6 12,5 11 6 45,5
6 Jānis Ozols Rīgas 3.ģimnāzija 4 7,5 9 6,5 11,5 5 43,5
17 Laura Jozefa Grobiņas ģimnāzija 3,5 3 3 11 13 6,5 40
8 Ieva Petrovska Rīgas Valsts Vācu ģimnāzija 4 7 7 5 12 0 35
7 Alīna Kolosova Rīgas Rīnužu vidusskola 5 3 5 11 9,5 1 34,5
3 Elīna Grundmane Rīgas Rīnužu vidusskola 4 4,5 7,5 11 0 2,5 29,5
2 Jana Rastorgujeva Rīgas Rīnužu vidusskola 1,5 3,5 8 7 7,5 1 28,5


Max punkti 10 16 23 21 29 24 123

12. klase

N.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Skola Kārlis Ieva Juris Sviec Daiga Agnese Kopā Vieta
14 Kārlis Jermacāns Ogres valsts ģimnāzija 8 9,5 10 12,5 16,5 15,5 72 I
11 Kristīne Reitere Valmieras valsts ģimnāzija 8 9,5 14 12 14 11,5 69 II
15 Raimonda Miķelsone Rīgas kultūru vidusskola 7,5 12,5 9 5 16 16 66 III
12 Justīne Panteļējeva Rīgas valsts 2. ģimnāzija 3,5 11 9 11 18 12 64,5
2 Marta Priedīte Rīgas Valsts 1. ģimnāzija 5,5 8,5 13 11 12,5 12,5 63
16 Ieva Pommere Olaines 1. vidusskola 5,5 8,5 7 11 20,5 8,5 61
18 Aleksandra Panova Olaines 1. vidusskola 2,5 9 11 6 16,5 15,5 60,5
3 Santa Borisāne Salas vidusskola 7 10 5 12 13 12,5 59,5
6 Rasa Muktupāvela Valsts 2. ģimnāzija 4,5 9 9 12,5 13,5 11 59,5
4 Evija Keserovska Ventspils 1. ģimnāzija 5 12,5 5 11 14,5 10 58
5 Anda Ramise Priekules vidusskola 6 11 7 7 13 14 58
8 Ilze Kublicka Rīgas valsts 2. ģimnāzija 3 10,5 9 11 13 10,5 57
1 Reinis Ruža Āgenskalna Valsts ģimnāzija 4,5 9 11 6,5 14,5 11 56,5
13 Anda Reide Rīgas valsts 2. ģimnāzija 1,5 9,5 7 7 14 11 50
7 Lelde Strāķe Rīgas 49. vidusskola 8,5 10 6 5 11 9 49,5
10 Sanija Pilipāviča Valmieras valsts ģimnāzija 5,5 8 3 6 17,5 8,5 48,5
17 Brigita Medne Olaines 1. vidusskola 5 3 9 6,5 13,5 7 44
9 Irbe Sedleniece Privātā vidusskola "Patnis" 2 6 6 5 14,5 8 41,5
19 Dmitrijs Gorodno OMT 0 1 8 11 0 10,5 30,5


Max punkti 10 16 23 21 29 24 123