Baltās kārtas rezultāti

9. klase 10. klase 11. klase 12. klase

9. klase

N.p.k. vārds, uzvārds skola I II III IV V VI Kopā Vieta
1 Agate Gedrovica Āgenskalna Valsts ģimnāzija 10 4 7 9 8 2 40
max punkti 22 12 20 27 18 14 113

10. klase

N.p.k. vārds, uzvārds skola I II III IV V VI Kopā Vieta
3 Andis Ozoliņš Suntažu vidusskola 8 7 15 7 4,5 6,5 48 I
5 Līga Pauliņa Krāslavas valsts ģimnāzija 10,5 3 9,5 11 7,5 5 46,5 II
2 Valters Levins Suntažu vidusskola 9,5 6 9 7,5 6 6 44 III
4 Patriks Aldersons Rīgas angļu ģimnāzija 9 9 6,5 9 3,5 3 40
8 Evelīna Bite Cēsu Valsts ģimnāzija 9,5 8 6 7,5 3 5 39
9 Joanna Dravante Rīgas angļu ģimnāzija 8 4 7,5 8 4,5 4 36
11 Zane Štromberga Rīgas angļu ģimnāzija 5,5 4 6,5 11 3 4 34
1 Kristīne Farina Suntažu vidusskola 6 6 6 3 8 3,5 32,5
6 Agnese Sauleviča Krāslavas valsts ģimnāzija 11 2 5,5 0 6 4 28,5
10 Dana Berce Rīgas angļu ģimnāzija 8 4 6,5 0 3,5 4 26
7 Lauma Lāce Vecpiebalgas vidusskola 5 3 0 7,5 5,5 4 25
max punkti 22 12 20 27 18 14 113

11. klase

N.p.k. vārds, uzvārds skola I II III IV V VI Kopā Vieta
13 Krišjānis Villers Rīgas 6. vidusskola 10 7 12 8,5 9,5 8,5 55,5 I
3 Kristaps Sedols Priekules vidusskola 11 7 9 11 7,5 6 51,5 II
8 Alise Bulavkina Vaiņodes vidusskola 9,5 6 9 7,5 10 8 50 III
20 Herta Šmite Rīgas Valsts 1. ģimnāzija 9 7 6 9 11 7,5 49,5
15 Elva Girkšte Aknīste vidusskola 13 4 10 8 6 7 48
10 Evelīna Puzo Krāslavas Valsts ģimnāzija 7,5 7 16 0 5 11,5 47
14 Ieva Petrovska Rīgas Valsts vācu ģimnāzija 9,5 7 7 7,5 6 5,5 42,5
2 Andris Šilinis Priekules vidusskola 8,5 6 15 0 2 9 40,5
19 Kārlis Laucis Liepājas Valsts 1. ģimnāzija 10 5 7 7 5 6,5 40,5
16 Kārlis Tapiņš Liepājas Valsts 1. ģimnāzija 14 4 8 0 6 7 39
9 Zaiga Reingolde Vaiņodes vidusskola 7,5 6 8 8 2 6 37,5
17 Zane Kalniņa Liepājas Valsts 1. ģimnāzija 13 4
11 5,5 3 36,5
4 Evija Jurkovska Priekules vidusskola 3,5 5 5 11 6 5 35,5
7 Diāna Jansone Priekules vidusskola 7,5 4 4,5 8,5 4 6 34,5
1 Lāsma Puriņa Suntažu vidusskola 6 6 6 8 1 6 33
11 Everita Vīna Rīgas angļu ģimnāzija 6 6 10 0 5 5 32
6 Sintija Inna Priekules vidusskola 8,5 6 4 0 7,5 5 31
12 Igors Kudrijacevs Rīgas 10. vidusskola 9 3 0 9 4,5 5 30,5
5 Inta Legzdiņa Priekules vidusskola 4,5 7 0 7 5 5 28,5
18 Gita Leja Liepājas Valsts 1. ģimnāzija 7,5 3
3 2,5 4 20
max punkti 22 12 20 27 18 14 113

12. klase

N.p.k. vārds, uzvārds skola I II III IV V VI Kopā Vieta
17 Kārlis Jermacāns Ogres Valsts ģimnāzija 18 12 9 9 10 13 71 I
10 Santa Borisāne Salas vidusskola 19 8 3 7 11 9 57 II
4 Kristiāna Kalēja Rīgas Kultūru vidusskola 9 7 7 11 7,5 6,5 48 III
1 Jolanta Jakovļeva Dobeles Valsts ģimnāzija 12,5 6 7 9 7,5 5 47
8 Anna Bukina Rīgas Zolitūdes ģimnāzija 12,5 6 11 8,5 3 6 47
9 Laima Sabīne Jansone Rīgas Valsts vācu ģimnāzija 13 9 7 0 10 5 44
14 Marta Priedīte Rīgas valsts 1. ģimnāzija 10 5 1 8 9,5 10 43,5
11 Evija Kesarovska Ventspils 1. ģimnāzija 12,5 5 8 3 6,5 8 43
12 Andželika Konnova Rīgas 21. vidusskola 13 6 3 11 2 8 43
7 Aleksandra Bukina Rīgas Zolitūdes ģimnāzija 11,5 6 7 7,5 4,5 5 41,5
20 Kristīne Reitere Valmieras Valsts ģimnāzija 9,5 6 3,5 8 6,5 6 39,5
21 Sanija Pilipāviča Valmieras Valsts ģimnāzija 5 7 10 7 5 5 39
3 Doloresa Aldersone Rīgas Angļu ģimnāzija 8 5 10 3 5,5 7 38,5
5 Linda Vapulniece Ogres Valsts ģimnāzija 9 8 8 0 4,5 7 36,5
16 Ieva Pommere Olaines 1. vidusskola 6,5 8 3 8,5 4 6 36
18 Rasa Muktupāvela Rīgas Valsts 2. ģimnāzija 7,5 5 5 7 4,5 7 36
19 Lelde Strāķe Rīgas 49. vidusskola 11 6 5 0 6 8 36
13 Kristīne Kovale Ogres Valsts ģimnāzija 14,5 6 1 0 5,5 7,5 34,5
6 Justīne Panteļējeva Rīgas Valsts 2. ģimnāzija 4,5 4 5 8 7 4 32,5
15 Dita Cellere Rīgas Kultūru vidusskola 10 2 3 7,5 2 5 29,5
2 Anda Remese Priekules vidusskola 7 5 5 0 5 4 26
max punkti 22 12 20 27 18 14 113
2resres