Kopvērtējuma rezultāti

9. klase 10. klase 11. klase 12. klase


9. klase

Vārds Uzvārds Skola Dzeltenā Baltā Sarkanā Zaļā Zilā Kopā (4 labākās)
Tīna Bēta Vaiņodes V   21,5 37,5 50 29 138
Evelīna Bite Cēsu VG 31 22 34,5 42 28,25 135,75
Dāvids Tarasenko Vaiņodes V   22 38 46,5   106,5
Monta Ķeizare Vaiņodes V   18,5 35 28,5 24,5 106,5
Uģis Āboltiņš Aizputes V   23,5   40 26,75 90,25
Jūlija Ķeruže Priekules V 32,5         32,5
Kristīne Kitoka Krāslavas VG 31,5         31,5
Santa Svara Priekules V 29,5         29,5
Guna Meldere Alojas Ausekļa V 25         25
Dita Nitiša Rīgas 64.V   20,25       20,25
Jānis Muižnieks Aizputes V   15       15

10. klase

Vārds Uzvārds Skola Dzeltenā Baltā Sarkanā Zaļā Zilā Kopā (4 labākās)
Kristaps Sedols Priekules V 50,5 33 54,5 56 27,75 194
Evelīna Puzo Krāslavas VG 44 33 51,5 63,5 33,75 192,75
Alisa Bulavkina Vaiņodes V 43,5 31,5 43 57,5 35 179
Andris Šilinis Priekules V 31,5 33,5 43 36 27,75 144
Kārlis Tapiņš Liepājas V1G 19,5 29 27,5 34,5 23,5 114,5
Zane Kalniņa Liepājas V1G 18 31   38   87
Miķelis Teteris Grobiņas G   15,5 38,5   20 74
Laura Jozefa Grobiņas G   19,5 34   20,5 74
Lāsma Šķēle Liepājas V1G 37,5 28       65,5
Katrīna Feldmane Liepājas V1G 35 29       64
Evita Skruļa I.Gaiša Kokneses V   19,5 40     59,5
Linda Ortmane Rīgas Teikas V   24 35     59
Gita Leja Liepājas V1G 20 22       42
Ance Kristāla Rīgas 2G 35,5         35,5
Kitija Krilova I.Gaiša Kokneses V     32,5     32,5
Aiva Grudule Liepājas V1G       32,5   32,5
Sintija Inne Priekules V 32         32
Nauris Kirilko Kandavas K.Milenbaha V 31,5         31,5
Inese Braže Priekules V 31,5         31,5
Diāna Jansone Priekules V 30,5         30,5
Evija Jurkovska Priekules V 28,5         28,5
Sofija Viļisova Ventspils 2V 24         24
Oskars Sjomkāns Rīgas 64V         23,75 23,75
Airida Žolīte Priekules V 23         23
Valda Valkovska Liepājas V1G   19,5       19,5
Una Zērande Aizputes V   19       19
Ieva Taujēna Vaiņodes V   16,5       16,5

11. klase

Vārds Uzvārds Skola Dzeltenā Baltā Sarkanā Zaļā Zilā Kopā (4 labākās)
Kaspars Reinis Rīgas 64.V 50,5 35,5 59,5 79 35,75 224,75
Kārlis Jermacāns Ogres VG 43,5 36 52,5 70 32,25 202
Barbara Vītola Alojas Ausekļa V 43 34 56 60 30,75 193
Santa Borisāne Salas V 34 36 52 50,5   172,5
Kristīne Reitere Valmieras VG 34 31,5 34 59 27,25 158,5
Lelde Strāķe Rīgas 49.V 31 28 44 50,5   153,5
Anda Remese Priekules V 31,5   36,5 56 29,5 153,5
Jekaterina Bulavkina Vaiņodes V 36,5   45 59   140,5
Lorena Višņakova Pļaviņu G 35   32,5 41 22 130,5
Annija Grebeža Rīgas Teikas V 49,5 29 49,5     128
Sanija Pilipāviča Valmieras VG 38   37,5 47   122,5
Alise Smiltāne Jelgavas Spīdolas G 38     51 28 117
Ieva Pommere Olaines 1.V 29,5   50 36,5   116
Uģis Šolmanis N.Draudziņas G   34 49     83
Madara Žaime Rīgas 49.V     47,5 35,5   83
Aleksandra Panova Olaines 1.V     40 41   81
Sabīne Rubene N.Draudziņas G   33,25 40     73,25
Kristaps Narels Salas V 37,5 32,5       70
Dana Niķele Liepājas 10.V     46     46
Toms Zuļķis N.Draudziņas G     38,5     38,5
Jolanta Jakovļeva Dobeles VG 35,5         35,5
Sanita Karluša I.Gaiša Kokneses V 35         35
Artis Kabiņeckis Vaiņodes V 21,5 12,5       34
Elza Vildaus Dobeles VG 32,5         32,5
Monta Valtere Ogres 1V 32         32
Airisa Zalinkevica Dobeles VG 31,5         31,5
Kristīne Kovale Ogres VG 31         31
Andrejs Davidovičs Rīgas Zolitūdes G 21,5         21,5
Lauma Balode Rīgas Teikas V   15       15
Aleksejs Sametis Rīgas Zolitūdes G 13         13

12. klase

Vārds Uzvārds Skola Dzeltenā Baltā Sarkanā Zaļā Zilā Kopā (4 labākās)
Andris Baltvilks Rīgas 64.V   41,75 57 62,5 40,5 201,75
Emīls Gedrovics Āgenskalna VG 49 42 55 55 31 201
Dārta Cine DA Cēsu VG   42,5 50,5 64,5 34,5 192
Laura Kļaviņa Valmieras VG 43 35 54 55,5 37 189,5
Baiba Ķūrēna Rīgas Angļu G 46 36,5   73 31,5 187
Linda Siliņa Grobiņas G 45 41 37,5 63 34,5 186,5
Jānis Āboltiņš RV1G 38,5 40,5 52,5 47 31,75 178,5
Lauma Miķelsone Ogres 1V 39,5 36,5 43 56,5 38,75 177,75
Ralfs Buks Grobiņas G   42 42 63 28 175
Laura Valuže Priekules V 33,5 36,5 45,5 58 33,25 173,5
Agnese Baroniņa Rīgas V1G 47,5 35,5 57,5   32 172,5
Ieva Gavritenkova Priekules vsk   33 46 42,5 31,5 153
Liene Vasariņa Neretas V 37,5     57 33,5 128
Māris Musts Aizputes vsk   25,5 37,5 50   113
Kristīne Čerļenoka Pilsrundāles V 33 35,5 40,5     109
Ieva Dronova Priekules V     35 38,5 25,5 99
Elīna Knospiņa N.Draudziņas G   38 56,5     94,5
Līva Jasote Iecavas V 40,5 40,5       81
Miks Garjāns Aizputes vsk   33,5 43,5     77
Jana Planica Vaiņodes V 44 32,5       76,5
Marta Pētersone Aizputes V   39     36,25 75,25
Lāsma Miezīte I.Gaiša Koknes vsk 27,5   30     57,5
Ance Birkmane Aizputes VSK     45,5     45,5
Diāna Indrāne Valmieras VG 43         43
Laura Balode Alojas Ausekļa VSK     41     41
Elza Kaktiņa E.Kauliņa Lielvārdes V 40,5         40,5
Agnese Melluma Priekules V     40,5     40,5
Krista Notte Valmieras VG 38         38
Inga Drudze Tukuma Raiņa G 37,5         37,5
Ance Celmiņa Talsu VG 37         37
Nora Vīdnere Aizputes V     36     36
Aleksandra Domanska Rīgas 34. vsk.   35       35
Ksenija Nikolajeva Rīgas 34. vsk.   35       35
Baiba Dirnēna Valmieras Pārgaujas G 34         34
Tija Ausmane Aizputes V     33     33
Rasa Bušaite Rīgas Angļu G         12 12