Kopvērtējums 2009./2010. m.g.

9. klase 10. klase 11. klase 12. klase


9. klase

Vārds Uzvārds Skola 11.09 01.10 02.10 05.10 Kopā
Alisa Bulavkina Priekules V 58,5 27 43,5 59,5 188,5
Kristaps Sedols Priekules V 58 30,5 38 39 165,5
Andris Šilins Priekules V 57 24,5 38,5 32,5 152,5
Lāsma Šķēle Liepājas V1G 59 23,5 35 32 149,5
Katrīna Feldmane Liepājas V1G 49,5 22,5 22,5 31 125,5
Marta Zāle-Zālīte Liepājas V1G 54 21,5 33,5   109
Evita Skruļa I.Gaiša Kokneses V 0 24 40,5 37,5 102
Evelīna Puzo Krāslavas VG 0 0 45 55 100
Lāsma Bārdule Liepājas V1G 50,5 24 0 21 95,5
Airida Žolīte Priekules V 56 24 0   80
Edžus Beinārs Rīgas 84V 43,5 0 0 31,5 75
Alans Ferbers Rīgas 84V 35 0 0 36 71
Zane Svara Priekules V 0 0 38 32 70
Sofija Viļisova Ventspils 1G 42,5 0 0 15,5 58
Marija Urbanoviča Liepājas V1G 54 0 0   54
Agate Katerāne Ziemeļvalstu G 44,5 0 0   44,5
Katerīna Nudiena Ventspils 1G 44 0 0   44
Edgars Kupcis Ziemeļvalstu G 40,5 0 0   40,5
Einārs Rogovs Rīgas 84V 37 0 0   37
Mārtiņš Kaucis Priekules V 37 0 0   37
Nauris Kirilko         31 31
Kārlis Tapiņš Liepājas V1G 0 0 26   26
Zane Kalniņa Liepājas V1G 0 0 22,5   22,5
Roberts Reidzāns         18 18

10. klase

Vārds Uzvārds Skola 11.09 01.10 02.10 05.10 Kopā
Kaspars Reinis Rīgas 64V 56 38 37 62 193
Annija Grebeža Rīgas Teikas V 61,5 27,5 36,5 64,5 190
Barbara Vītola Alojas Ausekļa V 58 23 35 49 165
Alise Smiltāne Jelgavas Spīdolas G 51,5 24,5 43 39 158
Anda Remese Priekules V 52 26,5 35 41,5 155
Kristīne Reitere Valmieras VG 45,5 24 33,5 35,5 138,5
Sanija Pilipāviča Valmieras VG 44,5 22,5 40,5 31 138,5
Kristaps Narels Salas V 52 32 34   118
Deniss Svečņikovs Rīgas Zolitūdes G 39,5 22 23 29,5 114
Liene Krastiņa Iecavas V 54 22 35   111
Dagnija Jukāme Valmieras Pārgaujas G 50 27 31   108
Airisa Zalinkevica Dobeles VG 48 22,5 34   104,5
Augusts Kārkliņš Valmieras Pārgaujas G 51,5 20 33   104,5
Andrejs Davidovičs Rīgas Zolitūdes G 0 29 37,5 29 95,5
Marta Jasa Valmieras Pārgaujas G 42,5 0 0 45 87,5
Aleksejs Sametis Rīgas Zolitūdes G 0 22,5 35,5 27,5 85,5
Lauma Balode Rīgas Teikas V 48,5 0 0 32 80,5
Rūta Vorpa Valmieras Pārgaujas G 50 26,5 0   76,5
Alise Šica Valmieras Pārgaujas G 39 0 0 35,5 74,5
Diāna Kuzmina Jelgavas Spīdolas G 47 25 0   72
Anna Rožnova Valmieras Pārgaujas G 40,5 25,5 0   66
Toms Judvaitis Priekules V 0 26,5 36,5   63
Kristīne Suta Valmieras Pārgaujas G 0 22,5 38,5   61
Jolanata Jakovļeva Dobeles VG 0 20,5 39,5   60
Santa Borisāne Salas V 0 22,5 36,5   59
Lorēna Višņakova Pļaviņu novada G 51,5 0 0   51,5
Anastasija Krasutina Pļaviņu novada G 51,5 0 0   51,5
Linda Demčuka Rīgas Stila un Modes prof V 50,5 0 0   50,5
Rihards Bergmanis Jaundubultu vakarskola 0 16,5 32,5   49
Jūlija Bērziņa Pumpuru V 0 15 31,5   46,5
Dāvis Rode Rīgas Vakara G 46 0 0   46
Anna Ignatoviča Rīgas Angļu V 0 0 46   46
Anita Aigare Rīgas Teikas V 43 0 0   43
Alise Romule Rīgas Angļu V 0 0 36,5   36,5
Marta Lizuma Valmieras Pārgaujas G 0 0 35,5   35,5
  Tauvēna   0 0 32,5   32,5
Diāna Ļeonova Dobeles VG 0 31 0   31
Laura Šēle Priekules V 0 22,5 0   22,5
Ģirts Dzedzels Ikšķiles V 0 22,5 0   22,5
Magdalēna Deksne Rīgas P3G 21,5 0 0   21,5

11.klase

Vārds Uzvārds Skola 11.09 01.10 02.10 05.10 Kopā
Liene Vasariņa Neretas V 68,5 32,5 43 50 194
Laura Kļaviņa Valmieras VG 57,5 28,5 30 56 172
Laura Balode Alojas Ausekļa V 55 33,5 33,5 39,5 161,5
Lāsma Miezīte I.Gaiša Kokneses V 42 18,5 36,5 35 132
Linda Siliņa Grobiņas G 50 28 37,5   115,5
Ance Vītola Āgenskalna VG 61,5 0 40,5   102
Elīna Knospiņa N.Draudziņas G 57 0 35   92
Emīls Gedrovičs Āgenskalna VG 59 0 33   92
Elza Kaktiņa E.Kauliņa Lielvārdes V 59,5 32 0   91,5
Evija Pola Iecavas V 60 26,5 0   86,5
Baiba Ķūrēna Rīgas Angļu G 51 31,5 0   82,5
Eduards Belinskis Iecavas V 58 0 0   58
Rasa Bušaite Rīgas Angļu G 36 21 0   57
Baiba Dirnēna Valmieras Pārgaujas G 56 0 0   56
Marija Avotiņa Jelgavas Spīdolas G 51,5 0 0   51,5
Monta Bērziņa A.Upīša Skrīveru V 49 0 0   49
Agnese Skujiņa Rīgas P3G 47,5 0 0   47,5
Dārta Cine DACVG 0 0 44,5   44,5
Laura Hanka Rīgas P3G 43 0 0   43
Elza Klaucāne Rīgas Celtniecības K 40 0 0   40
Ilze Laukalēja Āgenskalna VG 0 0 35,5   35,5
Laura Valuže Priekules V 0 0 33   33

12. klase

Vārds Uzvārds Skola 11.09 01.10 02.10 05.10 Kopā
Madara Medne DACVG 60,5 38,5 47,5 73 219,5
Dagnija Tupiņa Rīgas P3G 70,5 38 40,5 65 214
Guna Petaja Rīgas 6V 61,5 38 40 70 209,5
Margarita Biļdina Rīgas 2G 63,5 29 40 75,5 208
Līga Vasariņa Valmieras VG 60 36 42,5 60,5 199
Elita Medvedja Līvānu 1V 63 35 46 50,5 194,5
Laura Saldovere Neretas V 61 37 39,5 55,5 193
Toms Bartulsons Dobeles VG 62 32 37,5 47 178,5
Juris Ķibilds DACVG 0 51 49,5 72,5 173
Laura Celma Ventspils 1G 53 30,5 32 57 172,5
Dagnija Bērziņa A.Upīša Skrīveru V 47 24 45,5 55,5 172
Linda Štelce Valmieras VG 54,5 30,5 37 44 166
Zane Miķelsone Vecumnieku V 44,5 40 33 41 158,5
Andris Dacenko Rīgas Zolitūdes G 56,5 31 30 40,5 158
Artis Vansovičs Ziemeļvalstu G 66 48 41   155
Evija Lapšina Alojas Ausekļa V 41,5 21 36,5 43,5 142,5
Igors Sokolovs Dobeles VG 56,5 25,5 33   115
Reinis Garkalns Grobiņas G 55,5 23,5 33   112
Anda Aldiņa Jēkabpils VG 58,5 0 49   107,5
Beāte Tūtere DACVG 52,5 0 40   92,5
Estera Roķe V.Plūdoņa Kuldīgas G 52,5 31 0   83,5
Baiba Ledaine Valmieras Pārgaujas G 52 30 0   82
Signija Meška Rīgas 6V 0 0 43,5 37 80,5
Dita Pelnēna Dobeles VG 0 30 44   74
Matīss Lācis Limbažu 1V 47 26 0   73
Evija Melbārde Ziemeļvalstu G 50 20,5 0   70,5
Zanda Esīte Valmieras Pārgaujas G 40,5 26 0   66,5
Kristīne Žolnere Rīgas 64. V 0 28 35   63
Rolands Krumbergs Dobeles VG 26,5 0 33   59,5
Guna Sakaine Olaines 1.V 0 29,5 27,5   57
Baiba Ciseļonoka Baldones V 55,5 0 0   55,5
Eva Dručka Vecumnieku V 55 0 0   55
Agnese Skujevska Pilsrundāles V 52,5 0 0   52,5
Dagnija Šulce Pilsrundāles V 51 0 0   51
Elīna Biele Ziemeļvalstu G 49,5 0 0   49,5
Agnese Putniņa Lubānas V 47,5 0 0   47,5
Agnese Katlapa DACVG 45,5 0 0   45,5
Edgars Gorjačko Jēkabpils VG 44 0 0   44
Laura Ancāne Valmieras Pārgaujas G 40 0 0   40
Lilija Aprupe Rīgas V1G       39,5 39,5
Ieva Ozolniece Dobeles VG 0 0 39   39
Oskars Kurpnieks Rīgas 64. V 0 0 37   37
Jānis Vārsbergs Jēkabpils VG 35,5 0 0   35,5
Normunds Buivids Jūrmalas VG 0 0 35   35
Dagne Kantāne Valmieras Pārgaujas G 33 0 0   33
Jeļeņa Birdina Daugavpils Centra G 0 32 0   32
Oskars Stanko Jūrmalas VG 0 19 0   19