Dzeltenā kārta

9. klase 10. klase 11. klase 12. klase


9. klase

Nr. Vārds Uzvārds Skola Agnese Ilze/Zane Inga Kungs Toms Artūrs Sviec Kopā Vieta
10 Lāsma Šķēle Liepājas V1G 3,5 11 7 4 10 8 15,5 59 I
7 Alisa Bulafkina Priekules V 4 12 7 6,5 9,5 7 12,5 58,5 II
5 Kristaps Sedols Priekules V 6 12 8 5 10,5 6 10,5 58 III
4 Andris Čilinis Priekules V 6 9 9 2 7,5 10 13,5 57  
8 Airida Žolīte Priekules V 5 10 5,5 6,5 10 9 10 56  
11 Marta Zāle-Zālīte Liepājas V1G 4 10 9 7 8 9 7 54  
1 Marija Urbanoviča Liepājas V1G 3 12 5 5,5 9,5 8 11 54  
2 Lāsma Bārtule Liepājas V1G 4 10 4 6 9,5 8 9 50,5  
9 Katrīna Feldmane Liepājas V1G 4 11 7 3 9,5 6,5 8,5 49,5  
20 Agate Katerāne Ziemeļvalstu G 3 9 5 3 7 9 8,5 44,5  
3 Katerīna Nudiena Ventspils 1G 6,5 10 5 2,5 8,5 3 8,5 44  
13 Edžus Deinārs Rīgas 84V 4 12 5 3,5 7 6 6 43,5  
15 Sofija Viļisova Ventspils 1G 4,5 10 6 2 8,5 3 8,5 42,5  
17 Edgars Kupcis Ziemeļvalstu G 6 7 7 3 8,5 9 0 40,5  
14 Einārs Rogovs Rīgas 84V 2,5 5 3,5 3 7,5 9 6,5 37  
6 Mārtiņš Kaucis Priekules V 3 9 6 1,5 8,5 9 0 37  
12 Alans Ferbers Rīgas 84V 7 12 3 1,5 7,5 4 0 35  

10. klase

Nr. Vārds Uzvārds Skola Agnese Ilze/Zane Inga Kungs Toms Artūrs Sviec Kopā Vieta
21 Annija Grebeža Rīgas Teikas V 5,5 13 7 7 11 9 9 61,5 I
8 Barbara Vītola Alojas Ausekļa V 4,5 12 7 3 10,5 12 9 58 II
18 Kaspars Reinis Rīgas 64V 7 10 6 5,5 9 6 12,5 56 III
5 Liene Krastiņa Iecavas V 4 10 8 6,5 9,5 9 7 54  
6 Anda Remese Priekules V 4 10 4 5,5 9,5 8 11 52  
9 Kristaps Narels Salas V 3 13 6 4 9,5 8 8,5 52  
1 Anastasija Krasutina Pļaviņu novada G 4,5 11 5 4,5 9 9 8,5 51,5  
2 Lorēna Višņakova Pļaviņu novada G 4 11 6 4 9,5 9 8 51,5  
16 Augusts Kārkliņš Valmieras Pārgaujas G 5 13 6 5 8 8 6,5 51,5  
19 Alise Smiltāne Jelgavas Spīdolas G 3 7 8 5,5 9,5 8 10,5 51,5  
4 Linda Demčuka Rīgas Stila un Modes prof V 5 9 6 4 9 9 8,5 50,5  
14 Rūta Vorpa Valmieras Pārgaujas G 1 11 5 4,5 10 8 10,5 50  
17 Dagnija Jukāme Valmieras Pārgaujas G 6 13 4 6 10 10 1 50  
23 Lauma Balode Rīgas Teikas V 3,5 6 7 4 9 7 12 48,5  
13 Airisa Zolengevica Dobeles VG 3 11 5 1,5 9 8 10,5 48  
7 Diāna Kuzmina Jelgavas Spīdolas G 4,5 6 5 4 9,5 10 8 47  
3 Dāvis Rode Rīgas Vakara G 3 7 6 5,5 10 8 6,5 46  
12 Kristīne Reitere Valmieras VG 3,5 10 5 3,5 10 8 5,5 45,5  
11 Sanija Pilipāviča Valmieras VG 5 9 7 4 7,5 7 5 44,5  
22 Anita Aigare Rīgas Teikas V 3,5 10 6 5 8 6,5 4 43  
24 Marta Jasa Valmieras Pārgaujas G 0 14 4 2,5 9,5 9 3,5 42,5  
15 Anna Rožnova Valmieras Pārgaujas G 3 7 5 2,5 10 6 7 40,5  
10 Deniss Svečņikovs Rīgas Zolitūdes G 4,5 9 3 4 7,5 8 3,5 39,5  
25 Alise Šica Valmieras Pārgaujas G 0 9 6 1 7 8 8 39  
20 Magdalēna Deksne Rīgas P3G 4,5 12 3,5 1,5 0 0 0 21,5  

11. klase

Nr. Vārds Uzvārds Skola Agnese Ilze/Zane Inga Kungs Toms Artūrs Sviec Kopā Vieta
13 Liene Vasariņa Neretas V 6,5 13 6 8 11 8 16 68,5 I
18 Alma Vītola Āgenskalna VG 6,5 15 9 4,5 10 8 8,5 61,5 II
5 Evija Pola Iecavas V 4,5 10 8 5,5 9,5 10,5 12 60 III
11 Elza Kaktiņa E.Kauliņa Lielvārdes V 5,5 16 5 7 9 10 7 59,5  
17 Emīls Gedrovics Āgenskalna VG 5,5 12 7 7,5 10,5 7 9,5 59  
6 Eduards Belinskis Iecavas V 4,5 11 4 5,5 9,5 11 12,5 58  
14 Laura Kļaviņa Valmieras VG 6,5 13 6 5,5 9 11 6,5 57,5  
8 Elīna Knuspiņa N.Draudziņas G 4,5 9 9 5 12,5 9 8 57  
16 Baiba Dirnēna Valmieras Pārgaujas G 7 10 7 4,5 9,5 6 12 56  
9 Laura Balode Alojas Ausekļa V 5,5 10 6 4,5 9 8 12 55  
15 Marija Avotiņa Jelgavas SG 5 5 4 4,5 9 11 13 51,5  
10 Baiba Ķūrēna Rīgas Angļu G 5,5 9 9 3,5 9 5 10 51  
19 Linda Siliņa Grobiņas G 3,5 8 7 7,5 9 7 8 50  
7 Monta Bērziņa A.Upīša Skrīveru V 3,5 8 6 3,5 9,5 10 8,5 49  
1 Agnese Skujiņa Rīgas P3G 4 6 7 5 10,5 8,5 6,5 47,5  
2 Laura Hanka Rīgas P3G 2 11 7 2 9 8 4 43  
4 Lāsma Miezīte I.Gaiša Kokneses V 5 10 4 2,5 10 6 4,5 42  
3 Elza Klaucāne Rīgas Celtniecības K 3,5 5 5 3,5 7,5 9 6,5 40  
12 Rasa Bušaite Rīgas Angļu G 4 9 2 3 10 6 2 36  

12. klase

Nr. Vārds Uzvārds Skola Agnese Ilze/Zane Inga Kungs Toms Artūrs Sviec Kopā Vieta
20 Dagnija Tupiņa Rīgas P3G 7 13 9 6,5 11 11 13 70,5 I
26 Artis Vansovičs Ziemeļvalstu G 7 12 8 8 10 7 14 66 II
18 Margarita Biļdina Rīgas 2G 5,5 14 4 4,5 10,5 12 13 63,5 III
14 Elita Medvedja Līvānu 1V 5,5 14 7 6,5 10 10 10 63  
11 Toms Bartulsons Dobeles VG 7 11 5 8,5 10 7 13,5 62  
32 Guna Petaja Rīgas 6V 5,5 14 7 4,5 10,5 10 10 61,5  
19 Laura Saldovere Neretas V 5,5 12 7 6,5 10 8 12 61  
31 Madara Medne DACVG 2,5 14 9 5,5 9,5 11 9 60,5  
23 Līga Vasariņa Valmieras VG 4,5 11 7 6,5 10,5 12 8,5 60  
3 Anda Aldiņa Jēkabpils VG 4 12 6 5,5 11 10 10 58,5  
13 Igors Sokolovs Dobeles VG 6 10 9 6 9,5 5 11 56,5  
25 Andris Dacenko Rīgas Zolitūdes G 5,5 9 6 5 9,5 11 10,5 56,5  
27 Baiba Ciseļonoka Baldones V 7 9 3 9 10 6 11,5 55,5  
34 Reinis Garkalns Grobiņas G 5 11 8 8,5 10,5 6 6,5 55,5  
16 Eva Dručka Vecumnieku V 5,5 11 7 6 9 4 12,5 55  
24 Linda Štelce Valmieras VG 6 11 5 5,5 10 6 11 54,5  
17 Laura Celma Ventspils 1G 4 12 7 6 9,5 7 7,5 53  
7 Agnese Skujevska Pilsrundāles V 5,5 10 7 6 10 8 6 52,5  
30 Beāte Tūtere DACVG 6 13 7 8 9,5 9 0 52,5  
33 Estera Roķe V.Plūdoņa Kuldīgas G 7 7 5 5,5 9,5 9 9,5 52,5  
21 Baiba Ledaine Valmieras Pārgaujas G 4,5 13 5 6 9,5 6 8 52  
8 Dagnija Šulce Pilsrundāles V 7 9 4 5 9,5 7 9,5 51  
15 Evija Melbārde Ziemeļvalstu G 6,5 7 5 5,5 10 11 5 50  
28 Elīna Biele Ziemeļvalstu G 5,5 11 7 5 10 7 4 49,5  
1 Agnese Putniņa Lubānas V 5 7 6 6 10 8 5,5 47,5  
2 Matīss Lācis Limbažu 1V 5 10 5 3,5 10,5 8 5 47  
9 Dagnija Bērziņa A.Upīša Skrīveru V 4,5 8 5 5 9 10 5,5 47  
29 Agnese Katlapa DACVG 4 10 6 4 10 7 4,5 45,5  
6 Zane Miķelsone Vecumnieku V 2,5 10 7 3,5 9 8 4,5 44,5  
4 Edgars Gorjačko Jēkabpils VG 3,5 8 4 3,5 10 7 8 44  
10 Evija Lapšina Alojas Ausekļa V 3,5 8 6 4 8,5 8 3,5 41,5  
22 Zanda Esīte Valmieras Pārgaujas G 3 7 6 3 7,5 8 6 40,5  
36 Laura Ancāne Valmieras Pārgaujas G 0 9 6 6 6,5 8 4,5 40  
5 Jānis Vārsbergs Jēkabpils VG 4,5 6 3,5 4 8 4 5,5 35,5  
35 Dagne Kantāne Valmieras Pārgaujas G 0 5 4 5 8 6 5 33  
12 Rolands Krumbergs Dobeles VG 5,5 12 7 2 0 0 0 26,5