Baltā kārta

9. klase 10. klase 11. klase 12. klase


9. klase

Nr. Vārds Uzvārds Skola 1.k (Kungs) 2.k (Vieda) 3.k (Sviec) 4.k (Liepiņš) 5.k (Agne I) 6.k (Agne II) Kopā Vieta
8 Kristaps Sedols Priekules V 5 7 4 2 4 8,5 30,5 I
6 Alisa Bulavkina Priekules V 3 6,5 3 2 2,5 10 27 II
7 Andris Šilinis Priekules V 3 3,5 7 1 3 7 24,5 III
4 Lāsma Bārtule Liepājas 1. G 4 6 5 1 2 6 24  
5 Evita Skruļa I.Gaiša Kokneses V 6 5 1 3 4 5 24  
9 Airida Žolīte Priekules V 2 5 4 1 2 10 24  
2 Lāsma Šķēle Liepājas 1. G 4 3,5 2 2 2 10 23,5  
1 Katrīna Feldmane Liepājas 1. G 2,5 5 3 0 4 8 22,5  
3 Marta Zāle-Zālīte Liepājas 1. G 4 3,5 3 1 3 7 21,5  

10. klase

Nr. Vārds Uzvārds Skola 1.k (Kungs) 2.k (Vieda) 3.k (Sviec) 4.k (Liepiņš) 5.k (Agne I) 6.k (Agne II) Kopā Vieta
4 Kaspars Reinis Rīgas 64. V 6,5 7,5 7 2 3 12 38 I
7 Kristaps Narels Salas V 5 9 8 1 3 6 32 II
25 Diāna Ļeonova Dobeles VG 6 5 5 2 3 10 31 III
1 Andrejs Davidovičs Rīgas Zolitūdes G 2,5 7,5 5 2 4 8 29  
20 Annija Grebeža Rīgas teikas V 4 9,5 3 1 5 5 27,5  
23 Dagnija Jukāme Valmieras Pārgaujas G 4 7 3 0 3 10 27  
9 Anda Remese Priekules V 5 6,5 4 3 1 7 26,5  
10 Toms Judvaitis Priekules V 4 6,5 3 1 4 8 26,5  
13 Rūta Vorpa Valmieras Pārgaujas G 6 7 3 0 4 6,5 26,5  
3 Ģirts Dzedzels Ikšķiles V 5 4,5 5 2 2 7 25,5  
8 Laura Šēle Priekules V 5 5,5 2 1 4 8 25,5  
11 Santa Borisāne Salas V 3,5 6,5 4 2 2 7,5 25,5  
21 Anna Rožnova Valmieras Pārgaujas G 4,5 3 5 1 6 6 25,5  
26 Airisa Zelinkevica Dobeles VG 4,5 5 3 2 4 7 25,5  
27 Diāna Kuzmina Jelgavas Spīdolas G 5 5 5 2 2 6 25  
17 Alise Smiltāne Jelgavas Spīdolas G 7 2,5 4 1 2 8 24,5  
19 Kristīne Reitere Valmieras VG 5 7 5 1 2 4 24  
12 Barbara Vītola Alojas Ausekļa V 3 6 2 1 3 8 23  
2 Aleksejs Sametis Rīgas Zolitūdes G 2,5 7 2 1 3 7 22,5  
18 Sanija Pilipāviča Valmieras VG 3,5 5 5 0 3 6 22,5  
22 Kristīne Suta Valmieras Pārgaujas G 4 5,5 4 1 3 5 22,5  
5 Liene Krastiņa Iecavas V 3,5 4,5 3 1 4 6 22  
14 Deniss Svečņikovs Rīgas Zolitūdes G 2,5 8,5 3 2 1 5 22  
6 Jolanata Jakovļeva Dobeles VG 4 5 0 0 4 7,5 20,5  
24 Augusts Kārkliņš Valmieras Pārgaujas G 2 5 1 1 3,5 7,5 20  
15 Rihards Bergmanis Jaundubultu vakarskola 3 4,5 3 0 2 4 16,5  
16 Jūlija Bērziņa Pumpuru V 4 4,5 1 0 3 2,5 15  

11. klase

Nr. Vārds Uzvārds Skola 1.k (Kungs) 2.k (Vieda) 3.k (Sviec) 4.k (Liepiņš) 5.k (Agne I) 6.k (Agne II) Kopā Vieta
4 Laura Balode Alojas Ausekļa V 6 10,5 4 2 4 7 33,5 I
6 Liene Vasariņa Neretas V 7,5 5 5 1 3 11 32,5 II
9 Elza Kaktiņa E.Kauliņa Lielvārdes V 5,5 10,5 5 1 4 6 32 III
2 Baiba Ķūrēna Rīgas Angļu G 5 7,5 5 0 4 10 31,5  
5 Laura Krieviņa Valmieras VG 5 6,5 2 1 3 11 28,5  
8 Linda Siliņa Grobiņas G 3,5 8,5 3 3 4 6 28  
3 Evija Pola Iecavas V 3 6,5 4 0 5 8 26,5  
7 Rasa Bušaite Rīgas Angļu G 4 5,5 2 0 3,5 6 21  
1 Lāsma Miezīte I.Gaiša Kokneses V 4 4 1 0 2,5 7 18,5  

12. klase

Nr. Vārds Uzvārds Skola 1.k (Kungs) 2.k (Vieda) 3.k (Sviec) 4.k (Liepiņš) 5.k (Agne I) 6.k (Agne II) Kopā Vieta
26 Juris Ķibilds DACVG 5,5 10,5 7 7 8 13 51 I
1 Artis Vansovičs Ziemeļvalstu G 9 10 5 2 8 14 48 II
17 Zane Miķelsone Vecumnieku V 7 8 7 2 6 10 40 III
11 Madara Medne DACVG 4 10,5 4 2 4 14 38,5  
7 Dagnija Tupiņa Rīgas P3G 6 11 4 2 6 9 38  
27 Guna Petaja Rīgas 6. V 3,5 8 5 2 8,5 11 38  
20 Laura Saldovere Neretas V 4 10 8 1 6 8 37  
21 Līga Vasariņa Valmieras VG 7 10 4 2 5 8 36  
2 Elita Medvedja Līvānu 1. V 6 10,5 5 1 4,5 8 35  
24 Estera Roķe V.Plūdoņa Kuldīgas G 5,5 7,5 5 2 3 9 32  
6 Jeļeņa Birdina Daugavpils Centra G 2,5 10,5 3 2 6 8 32  
10 Toms Bartulsons Dobeles VG 6 6,5 4 3 4,5 8 32  
4 Andrejs Dacenko Rīgas Zolitūdes G 3 8 2 1 6 11 31  
19 Linda Štelce Valmieras VG 2,5 9 4 3 3 9 30,5  
23 Laura Celma Ventspils 1G 2,5 10 5 1 5 7 30,5  
8 Dita Pelnēna Dobeles VG 6 9 3 1 3 8 30  
15 Baiba Ledaine Valmieras Pārgaujas G 4 6 5 2 2 11 30  
22 Guna Sakaine Olaines 1.V 4 8,5 5 2 3 7 29,5  
18 Margarita Biļdina Rīgas P2G 2 7 3 4 4 9 29  
25 Kristīne Žolnere Rīgas 64. V 5 6 5 1 2 7 26  
5 Matīss Lācis Limbažu 1. V 3,5 3,5 5 2 5 7 26  
16 Zanda Esīte Valmieras Pārgaujas G 1 7,5 5 4 3,5 5 26  
9 Igors Sokolovs Dobeles VG 6 4 3 2 4,5 6 25,5  
14 Dagnija Bērziņa A.Upīša Skrīveru V 4 6 1 1 3 9 24  
28 Reinis Garkalns Grobiņas G 3,5 6,5 4 1 2,5 6 23,5  
12 Evija Lapšina Alojas Ausekļa V 2,5 3,5 4 2 1 8 21  
13 Evija Melbārde Ziemeļvalstu G 4 4 3 0 2 7,5 20,5  
3 Oskars Stanko Jūrmalas VG 4 4 3 2 2 4 19