Kopvērtējums 2008./2009. m.g.

9. klase 10. klase 11. klase 12. klase


9. klase

Vārds Uzvārds Skola Baltā Sarkanā Zilā Zaļā KOPĀ
Annija Grebeža Rīgas Teikas vsk   41 59.5 33.5 134
Kaspars Reinis Rīgas 64. vsk   61.25 65.5   126.75
Kristaps Narels Salas vsk     55 38.5 93.5
Dagnija Jukāme Valmieras Pārgaujas Ģ   39.25 48.5   87.75
Anna Ģērmane Rīgas Teikas vsk   38   25 63
Ivars Pirktiņš Rīgas Teikas vsk   56.25     56.25
Viktorija Holdoviča Salas vsk     52.5   52.5
Lauma Balode Rīgas Teikas vsk   35.5   16 51.5
Artis Linārs Rīgas Teikas vsk   44.5     44.5
Sofija Viļesova Ventspils 1 Ģ   31   13 44
Anna Rožnova Valmieras Pārgaujas Ģ   38.5     38.5
Marta Jase Valmieras Pārgaujas ģim.     37.5   37.5
Juris Maņihins Valmieras Pārgaujas Ģ   34     34
Kitija Nulle Ventspils 1.Ģ   33.5     33.5
Rūta Vorpa Valmieras Pārgaujas Ģ   28.75     28.75
Elīna Ozoliņa Valmieras Pārgaujas Ģ   28     28
Madara Miķelsone Rīgas Teikas vsk   21.5     21.5

10. klase

Vārds Uzvārds Skola Baltā Sarkanā Zilā Zaļā KOPĀ
Linda Siliņa Grobiņas G 57.5 56.75 53 31.5 198.75
Emīls Gedrovics Āgenskalna VG 54.5 51 51.5 31 188
Dārta Cine DA Cēsu VĢ   48.9 65.5 36.5 150.9
Inga Drudze Tukuma Raiņa G 63 60   26 149
Liene Vasariņa Neretas vsk 51.5   66.5 29 147
Eduards Belinskis Iecavas vsk   42 58.5 27 127.5
Alma Vītola Āgenskalna VĢ   41.25 60.5 19 120.75
Agnese Grandāne Salas vsk   58.5 58   116.5
Lāsma Miezīte Ilmāra Gaiša Koknese VSK 45 30.5   26 101.5
Anete Kalniņa Rīgas 84. VSK 45.5 52     97.5
Elīna Maculeviča Dobeles VĢ     58 27 85
Elīna Didrihsone Dobeles VĢ     61 23.5 84.5
Evija Pola Iecavas vsk   46.75   23 69.75
Līva Jasote Iecavas vsk   54.25     54.25
Lāsma Miezīte I. Gaiš. Kokneses vsk.     51.5   51.5
Diāna Andrējeva Iecavas vsk.     47.5   47.5
Sintija Zeltiņa Iecavas vsk   45.25     45.25
Daina Luksa Āgenskalna VĢ   35     35
Agnija Dēliņa Rīgas 49. vsk 31.5       31.5
Benita Barnharde Rīgas 25 vsk       29 29
Linda Bērtiņa Nātālijas Draudziņas Ģ       23 23
Ilze Alksne Rīgas dizaina mākslas vsk       19 19

11. klase

Vārds Uzvārds Skola Baltā Sarkanā Zilā Zaļā KOPĀ
Artis Vansovičs Ziemeļvalstu Ģ 64.5 60.25 76 36.5 237.25
Laura Saldovere Neretas vsk 68 58 70.5 35.5 232
Linda Šīrone Ziemeļvalstu Ģ 58.5 60.25 65.5 35 219.25
Margarita Biļdina Rīgas 2.vsk 48 52.75 64.5 34.5 199.75
Līga Vasariņa Valmieras VĢ 64 61.5 63   188.5
Guna Sakaine Olaines 1.vsk 67 40.9 52.5 27.5 187.9
Toms Bartulsons Dobeles VĢ 59.5 57 69   185.5
Jānis Krūmiņš Dobeles VĢ 53.5 62.75 65   181.25
Guna Petaja Rīgas 6.vsk   58.5 68.5 39 166
Alise Gorčakova Āgenskalna VG 49.5 36.9 50 29 165.4
Anda Aldiņa Jēkabpils VĢ 64.5 61.25   35 160.75
Reinis Garkalns Grobiņas Ģ   57.5 55 28 140.5
Baiba Ledaine Valmieras Pārgaujas G 56.5   53 27 136.5
Laura Celma Ventspils 1.Ģ   41 57 37 135
Elita Medvedja Līvānu 1.vsk   58 57.5   115.5
Veronika Madesova Rīgas Juglas vsk 53.5 48     101.5
Igors Sokolovs Dobeles VĢ 45.5 35.5     81
Renāte Klagiša Krāslavas VĢ   47.65   30 77.65
Zane Miķelsone Vecumnieku vsk   47.75   21 68.75
Alvis Kundziņš Rīgas Valsts 1. ģim.     68.5   68.5
Lilija Aprupe Rīgas Valsts 1. ģim.     67   67
Elza Apeināne Neretas vsk 64       64
Elīna Biele Ziemeļvalstu G 63.5       63.5
Mingaile Kola Āgenskalna VG 58       58
Daina Šadurska Rīgas V1G 57.5       57.5
Ieva Ozolniece Dobeles Valsts ģim.     55.5   55.5
Alise Griķe Ziemeļvalstu G 55.5       55.5
Daina Vēzīte Rēzeknes VG 54.5       54.5
Iveta Vigupe Rēzeknes VĢ   54     54
Gerda Pētersone Aizputes VSK 52       52
Elza Broka Rēzeknes VG 51.5       51.5
Laura Cipruse Rēzeknes VG 48.5       48.5
Eduards Laķis Rīgas 6.vsk   48     48
Juris Ķibilds DACVĢ       47.5 47.5
Zane Laukalēja Āgenskalna VG 47       47
Jūlija Rutkovska Rēzeknes VG 46.5       46.5
Arta Zelča Āgenskalna VG 45       45
Rolands Krumbergs Dobeles VĢ   44.75     44.75
Alīna Koleda Jelgavas Spīdolas Ģ   39.5     39.5
Anna Bule Rēzeknes VĢ   37.75     37.75
Lelde Stupeņa Ziemeļvalstu G 34       34
Dita Pelnēna Dobeles VĢ       30.5 30.5
Sabīne Lakša Jelgavas Spīdolas Ģ   26.5     26.5
Kristīne Paukšta Rīgas 28 vsk       24 24
Evija Melbārde Ziemeļvalstu Ģ       23 23
Raivis Smukais Rīgas Juglas VSK 18       18

12. klase

Vārds Uzvārds Skola Baltā Sarkanā Zilā Zaļā KOPĀ
Edgars Grinbergs Engures VSK 83.5 76.5 74.5 34 268.5
Liene Seņko Dobeles VĢ 68.5 63.75 76 37 245.25
Jana Tšernova Auces vsk 52.5 68.15 75.5 35 231.15
Laura Novada Āgenskalna VĢ 60 61.75 70.5 30.5 222.75
Ieva Erdmane Dobeles VĢ 58 55.25 64.5 35 212.75
Kristīne Kotova Valmieras PārgaujasĢ 63 58.25 61 30 212.25
Anastasija Rožnova Valmieras PārgaujasĢ 54 48 57.5 32.5 192
Kristīne Tšernova Auces vsk 45 48.25 59.5 36.5 189.25
Lauma Krišāne Talsu VĢ 50.5 44.25 62 29 185.75
Luīze Priedīte Talsu VĢ 55 44.15 55 25.5 179.65
Māris Petrovs Valmieras PārgaujasĢ 40.5 49.75 55 29 174.25
Laura Jurka Dāvja Ozoliņa Apes vsk   56.25 50.5 36 142.75
Ieva Švarca Pumpura vsk 49.5 51.25   26 126.75
Jānis Reiters Jēkabpils VĢ 64.5 61     125.5
Artūrs Pokšāns Saldus Ģ 57 60.5     117.5
Inga Blāķe Kuldīgas Centra vsk   45.75 46 25 116.75
Zane Kušnere Ludzas PĢ 60.5 45.75     106.25
Olga Ivanova Iecavas vsk   46   26 72
Jūlija Fjodorova Rinužu vsk 51.5     16 67.5
Eduards Baķis Cēsu VG 59.5       59.5
Aiga Plēgermane Jūrmalas VG 58       58
Sigita Berga Aizputes VSK 56.5       56.5
Kristiāna Štēbele Cēsu VG 54.5       54.5
Agnese Kalniņa Talsu VG 51       51
Laura Sviklāne Ludzas PG 46.5       46.5
Margarita Gerasimova Valmieras Pārgaujas G 45       45
Simona Boroduško Valmieras Pārgaujas G 43       43
Elīna Semjonova Valmieras PārgaujasĢ   37.75     37.75
Evita Baltiņa Valmieras Pārgaujas G 18     19 37
Niks Bisenieks Rīgas Teikas vsk   30.75     30.75
Ģirts Rinkēvičs Rīgas Teikas vsk   22.5     22.5
Marta Riekstiņa Cēsu VG 21.5       21.5